?

VETERANER - 25-ÅRIGT MEDLEMSKAP  

2010 INTRÄDE 1985

Bilskadereparatör Kjell Olov Andersson
Direktör Anders Hägg 
Fabrikör Kjell Lundgren 
Frisörmästare Elisabeth Sunesson Jakobsson

2009 INTRÄDE 1984 

Tryckare Tommy Andersson 
Rörinstallatör Kurt Holm 
Rörinstallatör Lage Johansson 
Direktör Stefan Kulander 

2008 INTRÄDE 1983

Direktör Allan Bjärgrim 
Elinstallatör Jan-Åke Carlson 
Ingenjör Lennart Jonsson 
Rammakare Gull-Britt Ling 
Verkstadsägare Kenneth Ling 
Ingenjör Nils-Erik Wahlin 

2007 INTRÄDE 1982 

Byggnadsingenjör Peter Glebe
Byggnadsingenjör Kjell Hall 
Bankdirektör Håkan Idensjö 
Distriktschef Lars-Inge Karlsson 
Tekniker Dzintars Roske 

 2006 INTRÄDE 1981 

Billackerare Allan Emricsson 
Ingenjör Ingvar Eliasson 
Målare Jan Kristiansson 
Bankdirektör Kaj Svanfeldt

2004 INTRÄDE 1979

Byggmästare Ingvar Andersson 
Ingenjör Thomas Holmquist
T-tekniker  Arnold Larson 
Byggnadsingenjör Dag Nial 
Frisörmästare Olof Thomelius 

2003 INTRÄDE 1978 

Frisörmästare Agneta Brynielsson 

 2002 INTRÄDE 1977 

Byggmästare Stig Hjalmarsson 
Direktör Anders Nyblom 
Verkmästare Ronny Roslund 
Företagschef Staffan Wessberg 

2001 INTRÄDE 1976

Byggnadsingenjör Christer Björkström
Kamrer Seth Svanholm 

2000 INTRÄDE 1975 

Urmakarmästare Lars-Bertil Björkegren 
Disponent Gilbert Carlsson 
Verkmästare Börje Edvardsson 
Skeppsredare Per Häggerud 
Guldsmedsmästare Anders Molin 
Verkmästare Åke Olsson 
Konsthantverkare Kenny Tennesmed 

1999 INTRÄDE 1974  

Byggnadsingenjör Stig Holm 
Guldsmedsmästare Lennart Holmberg 
Ingenjör Göran Johansson 
Direktör Arne Johansson 
Verkmästare Weine Karlsson

1998 INTRÄDE 1973 

Direktör Gerth Karlsson 
Verkstadsägare Ulf Ling

1997 INTRÄDE 1972 

Studierektor Kurt-Erik Andersson
Disponent Ulf Nyblom 

1996 INTRÄDE 1971 

Frisörmästare Jan Adolfsson 
Disponent Sen Almquist
Verkmästare Frank Oskarsson 
Tapetserarmästare Christer Svensson 

1995 INTRÄDE 1970 

Faktor Harald Adolfsson 
Direktör Knut Eklund 
Faktor Rolf Halle 
Elmekaniker Sen-Olof Johansson 
Frisörmästare Ludvig Maslak 
Instrumentmakare Ingvar Rylander 

1994 INTRÄDE 1969

Schaktentreprenör Bo Jonsson 
Revisor Kjell Thor 
Juvelerare Christina Glaser 
Ingenjör Alf Elm
Fotograf Östen Christiernsson 
Verkstadsägare Åke Nätbring 
Disponent Åke Nyblom 
Coash Lars Lenander 

1993 INTRÄDE 1968 

Guldsmedsmästare Roland Holmberg 
Ingenjör Mats Lindehoff
Tandläkare Börje Nilsson 
Guldsmedsmästare Bror Nordgren 
Direktör Lars Nyblom 
Ingenjör Ulf Persson 

 1992 INTRÄDE 1967 

Leg. optiker Bengt-Olof Andersson 
Leg. Optiker Börje Fransson 

1991 INTRÄDE 1966 

Damfrisörmästare Dorothy Aourell 
Förman Nils-Åke Kristiansson 

1990 INTRÄDE 1965  

Tapetseramästare Göran Jonsson 

1989 INTRÄDE 1964 

Frisörmästare Birgitta Lindhe 
Urmakarmästare Ingvar Rooth 
Revisor Thure Rydasp 

1988 INTRÄDE 1963 

Direktör Einar Franzèn
Reklamtecknare Harald Gamme 

1987 INTRÄDE 1962 

Marknadskonsulent Allan Josefson 
Revisor Gösta Sigbäck 

1985 INTRÄDE 1960 

Bankdirektör Bengt Fagergren 
Ingenjör Börje Granberg 
Optiker Sigvard Råberg 
Frisörmästare Sten Thomelius 

 1983 INTRÄDE 1958 

Rektor Ingemar Persson 
Oljeinstallatör Cronje Sjögren 

  1982 INTRÄDE 1957 

Målarmästare Olof Karlsson 
Skyltmålare Anders Waldemarsson 

1976 INTRÄDE 1951

Frisörmästare Lennart Cangemark 

1974 INTRÄDE 1949

Ingenjör Gösta Jonsson 
Disponent Olle Ohlsson 

 1972 INTRÄDE 1947 

Damfrisörmästare Karin Henriks 
Disponent Evald Josefson